|
|
|
|
1 |
Zane Baby Factor (Bundles Of Joy) (Silhouette Romance) Silhouette 0373191278 / 9780373191277 PAPERBACK Very Good 0373191278 Could pass as new but is not, No obvious damage to the cover or dust jacket, Pages are clean without writing or markings of any kind. May have name or inscription inside cover, Email with questions.... STOCK PHOTOS MAY VARY FROM THE ACTUAL ITEM. ACTUAL PHOTOS AVAIL. UPON REQUEST. Price:
1.99 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Zane Grey Heritage of the Desert Harpercollins (Mm) 0061004510 / 9780061004513 PAPERBACK Fair 0061004510 Minor Shelf wear to the cover,Please email with specific Questions. all pages tight and intact. Pages may or may not have yellowed with age..... STOCK PHOTOS MAY VARY FROM THE ACTUAL ITEM. ACTUAL PHOTOS AVAIL. UPON REQUEST. Price:
1.99 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Zane Grey Rogue River Feud Grosset and Dunlap 1930 Hardcover Fair 1930 Ex-library usual stamps and markings Obvious wear and tear, may have some damage to the cover, binding or pages, but integrity still intact. No missing pages or anything that would compromise the reading of the book. Tanning or light water stains possible. Ask questions and request photos. STOCK PHOTOS MAY VARY FROM THE ACTUAL ITEM. ACTUAL PHOTOS AVAIL. UPON REQUEST. Price:
39.99 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Zane Grey Stranger from the Tonto Grosset and Dunlap 1956 Hardcover Fair 1956 Great Western Edition, Obvious wear and tear, may have some damage to the cover, binding or pages, but integrity still intact. No missing pages or anything that would compromise the reading of the book. Tanning or light water stains possible. Ask questions and request photos. STOCK PHOTOS MAY VARY FROM THE ACTUAL ITEM. ACTUAL PHOTOS AVAIL. UPON REQUEST. Price:
2.49 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Zane Grey Tales of Lonely Trails Diamond Books 1557730040 / 9781557730046 PAPERBACK Good 1557730040 Minor Shelf wear to the cover,Please email with specific Questions. all pages tight and intact. Pages may or may not have yellowed with age........ STOCK PHOTOS MAY VARY FROM THE ACTUAL ITEM. ACTUAL PHOTOS AVAIL. UPON REQUEST. Price:
3.99 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Zane Grey The Call of the Canyon Harpercollins (Mm) 0061003425 / 9780061003424 PAPERBACK Good 0061003425 Minor Shelf wear to the cover,Please email with specific Questions. all pages tight and intact. Pages may or may not have yellowed with age........ STOCK PHOTOS MAY VARY FROM THE ACTUAL ITEM. ACTUAL PHOTOS AVAIL. UPON REQUEST. Price:
4.99 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
Zane Grey The Fugitive Trail Harper & Brothers 1957 Hardcover Fair 1957 Ex-library usual stamps and markings Obvious wear and tear, may have some damage to the cover, binding or pages, but integrity still intact. No missing pages or anything that would compromise the reading of the book. Tanning or light water stains possible. Ask questions and request photos. STOCK PHOTOS MAY VARY FROM THE ACTUAL ITEM. ACTUAL PHOTOS AVAIL. UPON REQUEST. Price:
9.99 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
Zane Grey The Lone Star Ranger Tor Books 0812548280 / 9780812548280 MASS MARKET PAPERBACK Good 0812548280 Minor Shelf wear to the cover,Please email with specific Questions. all pages tight and intact. Pages may or may not have yellowed with age..... STOCK PHOTOS MAY VARY FROM THE ACTUAL ITEM. ACTUAL PHOTOS AVAIL. UPON REQUEST. Price:
3.99 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
Zane Grey The Lone Star Ranger Grosset and Dunlap 1943 Hardcover Fair 1943, Great Westerns Edition Ex-library usual stamps and markings Obvious wear and tear, may have some damage to the cover, binding or pages, but integrity still intact. No missing pages or anything that would compromise the reading of the book. Tanning or light water stains possible. Ask questions and request photos. STOCK PHOTOS MAY VARY FROM THE ACTUAL ITEM. ACTUAL PHOTOS AVAIL. UPON REQUEST. Price:
10.49 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
Zane Grey The Maverick Queen Grosset and Dunlap 1950 Hardcover Fair 1950 Great Westerns Edition, Ex-library usual stamps and markings, Obvious wear and tear, may have some damage to the cover, binding or pages, but integrity still intact. No missing pages or anything that would compromise the reading of the book. Tanning or light water stains possible. Ask questions and request photos. STOCK PHOTOS MAY VARY FROM THE ACTUAL ITEM. ACTUAL PHOTOS AVAIL. UPON REQUEST. Price:
5.99 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
Zane Grey The Mysterious Rider Grosset and Dunlap 1949 Hardcover Fair Great Western Edition, 1949 Ex-library usual stamps and markings Obvious wear and tear, may have some damage to the cover, binding or pages, but integrity still intact. No missing pages or anything that would compromise the reading of the book. Tanning or light water stains possible. Ask questions and request photos. STOCK PHOTOS MAY VARY FROM THE ACTUAL ITEM. ACTUAL PHOTOS AVAIL. UPON REQUEST. Price:
9.99 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
Zane Grey The Rainbow Trail Grosset and Dunlap 1943 Hardcover Fair 1943 Ex-library usual stamps and markings Obvious wear and tear, may have some damage to the cover, binding or pages, but integrity still intact. No missing pages or anything that would compromise the reading of the book. Tanning or light water stains possible. Ask questions and request photos. STOCK PHOTOS MAY VARY FROM THE ACTUAL ITEM. ACTUAL PHOTOS AVAIL. UPON REQUEST. Price:
4.99 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
ZANE GREY THE REEF GIRL BY ZANE GREY~1978 AN ACE BOOK 1978 PAPERBACK Good Overall very nice, Minor nicks here and there, email with specific questions, we will get back to you A.S.A.P. 1978... STOCK PHOTOS MAY VARY FROM THE ACTUAL ITEM. ACTUAL PHOTOS AVAIL. UPON REQUEST. Price:
14.99 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
Zane Grey The U. P. Trail Pocket 0671498444 / 9780671498443 PAPERBACK Good 0671498444 Minor Shelf wear to the cover,Please email with specific Questions. all pages tight and intact. Pages may or may not have yellowed with age. STOCK PHOTOS MAY VARY FROM THE ACTUAL ITEM. ACTUAL PHOTOS AVAIL. UPON REQUEST. Price:
3.99 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
Zane Grey Valley of Wild Horses Pocket Books New York 0671804502 / 9780671804503 MASS MARKET PAPERBACK Fair 0671804502 Cover rough, May or may not contain yellowed pages, Please email with specific questions, still a good reader, all pages intact..... STOCK PHOTOS MAY VARY FROM THE ACTUAL ITEM. ACTUAL PHOTOS AVAIL. UPON REQUEST. Price:
3.99 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
Zane Grey Western Union Walter J. Black 1967 Hardcover Fair NO Dust Jacket Obvious wear and tear, may have some damage to the cover, binding or pages, but integrity still intact. No missing pages or anything that would compromise the reading of the book. Tanning or light water stains possible. Ask questions and request photos. STOCK PHOTOS MAY VARY FROM THE ACTUAL ITEM. ACTUAL PHOTOS AVAIL. UPON REQUEST. Price:
4.99 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|