Quick Search

Title
Author
ISBN
Keyword
Description
 
 
 
 

Sanders Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 Sanders All-American Male (Harlequin Temptation)
Harlequin 037325377X / 9780373253777 PAPERBACK Fair 
037325377X Obvious wear and tear, may have some damage to the cover, binding or pages, but integrity still intact. No missing pages or anything that would compromise the reading of the book. Tanning or light water stains possible. Ask questions and request photos. STOCK PHOTOS MAY VARY FROM THE ACTUAL ITEM. ACTUAL PHOTOS AVAIL. UPON REQUEST. 
Price: 1.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 Lawrence Sanders Capital Crimes
Putnam Adult 0399134263 / 9780399134265 Hardcover Good 
0399134263 Ex-library hard cover usual stamps and markings. HAS DJ. SMALL TEAR..... STOCK PHOTOS MAY VARY FROM THE ACTUAL ITEM. ACTUAL PHOTOS AVAIL. UPON REQUEST. 
Price: 2.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Lawrence Sanders Capital Crimes
Berkley 042512164X / 9780425121641 PAPERBACK Fair 
042512164X Cover rough, May or may not contain yellowed pages, Please email with specific questions, still a good reader, all pages intact...... STOCK PHOTOS MAY VARY FROM THE ACTUAL ITEM. ACTUAL PHOTOS AVAIL. UPON REQUEST. 
Price: 1.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 J. Oswald Sanders Consider Him
Moody Press 0802416136 / 9780802416131 PAPERBACK Good 
0802416136 Minor Shelf wear to the cover,Please email with specific Questions. all pages tight and intact. Pages may or may not have yellowed with age. LARGE PRINT EDITION........ STOCK PHOTOS MAY VARY FROM THE ACTUAL ITEM. ACTUAL PHOTOS AVAIL. UPON REQUEST. 
Price: 5.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 Madelyn Sanders Darkness At Cottonwood Hall (Harlequin Intrigue, No 218)
Harlequin 0373222181 / 9780373222186 PAPERBACK Very Good 
0373222181 Paperback we ship within 24 hours. Very clean book..... STOCK PHOTOS MAY VARY FROM THE ACTUAL ITEM. ACTUAL PHOTOS AVAIL. UPON REQUEST. 
Price: 1.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 Glenda Sanders Gypsy (Glenda Sanders, Harlequin Temptation, No. 234)
Harlequin 0373253346 / 9780373253340 PAPERBACK Good 
0373253346 Good condition but not perfect, Cover has minor nicks and tears, spine shows some creases from use. Ask Questions and request photos if your buying for the cover and not the content. STOCK PHOTOS MAY VARY FROM THE ACTUAL ITEM. ACTUAL PHOTOS AVAIL. UPON REQUEST. 
Price: 1.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 Sanders, Major, Richards, Arnold Harlequin World's Best Romances Vol. 6 No. 6 May/June 1997
Harlequin 1997 MAGAZINE Good 
Good condition but not perfect, Cover has minor nicks and tears, spine shows some creases from use. Ask Questions and request photos if your buying for the cover and not the content. STOCK PHOTOS MAY VARY FROM THE ACTUAL ITEM. ACTUAL PHOTOS AVAIL. UPON REQUEST. 
Price: 1.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 J. Oswald Sanders Heaven: Better by Far- Answers to Questions About the Believer's Final Hope
Discovery House Publishers 0929239725 / 9780929239729 PAPERBACK Good 
0929239725 Good condition but not perfect, Cover has minor nicks and tears, spine shows some creases from use. Ask Questions and request photos if your buying for the cover and not the content... STOCK PHOTOS MAY VARY FROM THE ACTUAL ITEM. ACTUAL PHOTOS AVAIL. UPON REQUEST. 
Price: 1.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
9 Dori Sanders Her Own Place
Algonquin Books 1565120272 / 9781565120273 Hardcover Good 
1565120272 Ex-library usual stamps and markings..STILL VERY NICE BOOK! 
Price: 1.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
10 LAWRENCE SANDERS LAWRENCE SANDERS THE TIMOTHY FILES~1987 HCWJ
G.P.PUTNAM AND SONS 1987 Hardcover Fair 
Overall very nice, Minor nicks here and there, email with specific questions, we will get back to you A.S.A.P. PAGES CLEAN AND WELL INTACT. A BIT CROOKED. TEAR ON DJ. 
Price: 1.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
11 Lawrence Sanders McNally's Gamble
Putnam 0399142487 / 9780399142482 Hardcover Good 
0399142487 CLEAN, INSIDE COVER HAS PIECE CUT OUT WHERE NAME WAS? 
Price: 1.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
12 Lawrence Sanders McNally's Gamble (Archy McNally)
Berkley 0425162591 / 9780425162590 MASS MARKET PAPERBACK Very Good 
0425162591 Paperback we ship within 24 hours. VERY CLEAN. 
Price: 1.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
13 Lawrence Sanders McNally's Puzzle
Putnam 0399141359 / 9780399141355 Hardcover Good 
0399141359 Minor Shelf wear to the cover,Please email with specific Questions. all pages tight and intact. Pages may or may not have yellowed with age. Light water stain on the first few pages. 
Price: 1.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
14 Lawrence Sanders McNally's Puzzle (Archy McNally Novels)
Simon & Schuster Audio 0671046373 / 9780671046378 Audiobook CASSETTE Good 
0671046373 2 CASSETTE AUDIO. GOOD CONDITION. BOX HAS A LITTLE SHELF WEAR.... STOCK PHOTOS MAY VARY FROM THE ACTUAL ITEM. ACTUAL PHOTOS AVAIL. UPON REQUEST. 
Price: 6.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
15 Lawrence Sanders McNally's Risk (Archy McNally Novels)
Berkley 0425142868 / 9780425142868 PAPERBACK Good 
0425142868 Paperback we ship within 24 hours 
Price: 1.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
16 Lawrence Sanders McNally's Secret (Archy McNally Novels)
Simon & Schuster Audio 0671744720 / 9780671744724 Audiobook CASSETTE Good 
0671744720 2 CASSETTES IN ORIGINAL BOX......... STOCK PHOTOS MAY VARY FROM THE ACTUAL ITEM. ACTUAL PHOTOS AVAIL. UPON REQUEST. 
Price: 4.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
17 Lawrence Sanders McNallys Trial
Putnam 0399140069 / 9780399140068 Hardcover Very Good 
0399140069 Could pass as new but is not, No obvious damage to the cover or dust jacket, Pages are clean without writing or markings of any kind. May have name or inscription inside cover, Email with questions. STOCK PHOTOS MAY VARY FROM THE ACTUAL ITEM. ACTUAL PHOTOS AVAIL. UPON REQUEST. 
Price: 2.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
18 Sanders Not This Gal! (Brides On The Run) (Harlequin Temptation , Vol 641)
Harlequin 0373257414 / 9780373257416 PAPERBACK Good 
0373257414 Good condition but not perfect, Cover has minor nicks and tears, spine shows some creases from use. Ask Questions and request photos if your buying for the cover and not the content. STOCK PHOTOS MAY VARY FROM THE ACTUAL ITEM. ACTUAL PHOTOS AVAIL. UPON REQUEST. 
Price: 1.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
19 Lawrence Sanders Private Pleasures
Berkley 0425140318 / 9780425140314 MASS MARKET PAPERBACK Fair 
0425140318 Minor Shelf wear to the cover,Please email with specific Questions. all pages tight and intact. Pages may or may not have yellowed with age. 
Price: 1.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
20 Lawrence Sanders Sullivan's Sting
Berkley 0425128458 / 9780425128459 MASS MARKET PAPERBACK Good 
0425128458 Paperback we ship within 24 hours. No writing or tears, has creases on spine and bent corner. 
Price: 1.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Sanders on Abookstop.com
Sanders on Agorabooks.net
Sanders on Allamericantextbooks.com
Sanders on Alliedbookcompany.com
Sanders on Author-author.net
Sanders on Baileybooks.ca
Sanders on Bookresq.com
Sanders on Booksliquidation.com
Sanders on Booksr4u.net
Sanders on Bubbasbookswap.com
Sanders on Central-bookexchange.com
Sanders on Comoshops.com
Sanders on Dauntlessbooks.com
Sanders on Deansbookstore.com
Sanders on Dogearedpagesusedbooks.com
Sanders on Fatcitybookstore.com
Sanders on Juniperseedbooks.com
Sanders on Kjcactus.com
Sanders on Literaturopolis.net
Sanders on Nationwidetext.com
Sanders on Naturecoastbooks.com
Sanders on Nomadestore.com
Sanders on Oldfloridabookstore.com
Sanders on Phatpocket.com
Sanders on Qualityschooltextbooks.com
Sanders on Robinsonstreetbooks.com
Sanders on Russellbooks.com
Sanders on Sandyaco.com
Sanders on Shop.bookgarden2.com
Sanders on Thebookscene.com
Sanders on Thriftybooks.com
Sanders on Vintage-books.com
Sanders on Yourinternationalbookstore.com
Sanders on Youronlinebookstore.com


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to info@dbworldwidebooks.com
Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com

 

 

cookie