Quick Search

Title
Author
ISBN
Keyword
Description
 
 
 
 

Dixie Browning Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 Dixie Browning Bird In Hand (Silhouette Desire)
Silhouette Books 0373052340 / 9780373052349 MASS MARKET PAPERBACK Fair 
0373052340 Cover rough, May or may not contain yellowed pages, Please email with specific questions, still a good reader, all pages intact. Minor Shelf wear to the cover,Please email with specific Questions. all pages tight and intact. Pages may or may not have yellowed with age. 
Price: 1.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 Dixie Browning By Any Other Name (Silhouette Special Edition No. 228)
Silhouette 0373092288 / 9780373092284 PAPERBACK Good 
0373092288 Paperback we ship within 24 hours. Has stamp and name inside cover. Creases on spine...... STOCK PHOTOS MAY VARY FROM THE ACTUAL ITEM. ACTUAL PHOTOS AVAIL. UPON REQUEST. 
Price: 1.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Pamela Browning Cowboy With A Secret (Harlequin American Romance)
Harlequin 0373168748 / 9780373168743 PAPERBACK Fair 
0373168748 Cover rough, May or may not contain yellowed pages, Please email with specific questions, still a good reader, all pages intact. Cover Taped. 
Price: 1.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Dixie Browning Driven To Distraction (Silhouette Desire)
Silhouette 0373765681 / 9780373765683 MASS MARKET PAPERBACK Good 
0373765681 Has creases on spine, otherwise Very Nice! STOCK PHOTOS MAY VARY FROM THE ACTUAL ITEM. ACTUAL PHOTOS AVAIL. UPON REQUEST. 
Price: 1.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 Josette Browning Fairest of Them All (Leisure historical romance)
Leisure Books 0843945133 / 9780843945133 MASS MARKET PAPERBACK Good 
0843945133 Good condition but not perfect, Cover has minor nicks and tears, spine shows some creases from use. Ask Questions and request photos if your buying for the cover and not the content. SOME STAINING ON EDGES. STOCK PHOTOS MAY VARY FROM THE ACTUAL ITEM. ACTUAL PHOTOS AVAIL. UPON REQUEST. 
Price: 1.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 Browning For Auld Lang Syne (American Romance No 420)
Harlequin 0373164203 / 9780373164202 PAPERBACK Good 
0373164203 Paperback we ship within 24 hours Crease on spine Please email for specific questions, will reply quickly! 
Price: 1.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 Baxter, Thompson, Browning, Hughes Harlequin World's Best Romances Vol. 5 No. 2 September/October 1995
Harlequin 1995 MAGAZINE Good 
Good condition but not perfect, Cover has minor nicks and tears, spine shows some creases from use. Ask Questions and request photos if your buying for the cover and not the content. STOCK PHOTOS MAY VARY FROM THE ACTUAL ITEM. ACTUAL PHOTOS AVAIL. UPON REQUEST. 
Price: 1.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 Dixie Browning Late Rising Moon (Silhouette Desire, #121)
Silhouette Books 0671454536 / 9780671454531 MASS MARKET PAPERBACK Good 
0671454536 Paperback we ship within 24 hours. Has SUPER, inside cover, creases on spine. Good condition but not perfect, Cover has minor nicks and tears, spine shows some creases from use. Ask Questions and request photos if your buying for the cover and not the content. STOCK PHOTOS MAY VARY FROM THE ACTUAL ITEM. ACTUAL PHOTOS AVAIL. UPON REQUEST. 
Price: 1.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
9 Dixie Browning Loving Rescue
Pocket Books (Mm) 0671571915 / 9780671571917 PAPERBACK Good 
0671571915 Paperback we ship within 24 hours Minor Shelf wear to the cover,Please email with specific Questions. all pages tight and intact. Pages may or may not have yellowed with age.... STOCK PHOTOS MAY VARY FROM THE ACTUAL ITEM. ACTUAL PHOTOS AVAIL. UPON REQUEST. 
Price: 4.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
10 Dixie Browning More To Love (Silhouette Desire)
Silhouette 0373763727 / 9780373763726 PAPERBACK Good 
0373763727 Ex-library usual stamps and markings Good condition but not perfect, Cover has minor nicks and tears, spine shows some creases from use. Ask Questions and request photos if your buying for the cover and not the content. STOCK PHOTOS MAY VARY FROM THE ACTUAL ITEM. ACTUAL PHOTOS AVAIL. UPON REQUEST. 
Price: 1.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
11 Pamela Browning Morgan's Child (Harlequin American Romance, No. 451)
Harlequin 0373164513 / 9780373164516 PAPERBACK Very Good 
0373164513 COULD PASS AS NEW! STOCK PHOTOS MAY VARY FROM THE ACTUAL ITEM. ACTUAL PHOTOS AVAIL. UPON REQUEST. 
Price: 2.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
12 Dixie Browning Rocky And The Senator'S Daughter (Man Of The Month) (Silhouette Desire)
Silhouette 0373763999 / 9780373763993 PAPERBACK Very Good 
0373763999 Paperback we ship within 24 hours. NO WRITING OR TEARS. VERY CLEAN BOOK.... STOCK PHOTOS MAY VARY FROM THE ACTUAL ITEM. ACTUAL PHOTOS AVAIL. UPON REQUEST. 
Price: 1.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
13 Browning Dixie Shadow of Yesterday (Silhouette Desire, 68)
Silhouette Books 0671454587 / 9780671454586 PAPERBACK Good 
0671454587 Paperback we ship within 24 hours. 1983 Has some shelf wear to cover......... STOCK PHOTOS MAY VARY FROM THE ACTUAL ITEM. ACTUAL PHOTOS AVAIL. UPON REQUEST. 
Price: 2.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
14 Dixie Browning; Cait London; Pepper Adams Silhouette Spring Fancy 1994: Grace and the Law, Lightfoot and Loving, Out of the Dark
Silhouette 0373482663 / 9780373482665 PAPERBACK Good 
0373482663 paperback we ship within 24 hours Very nice, minor nicks here and there overall very nice. Please email for specific questions, will reply quickly! 
Price: 1.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
15 Dixie Browning Social Graces (Silhouette Desire)
Silhouette 0373765509 / 9780373765508 MASS MARKET PAPERBACK Good 
0373765509 Paperback we ship within 24 hours. Very clean book, has crease next to spine. 
Price: 1.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
16 Dixie Browning Something For Herself (Silhouette Romance #381)
Silhouette 0373083815 / 9780373083817 PAPERBACK Very Good 
0373083815 Paperback we ship within 24 hours. Stamp inside cover. Clean book....... STOCK PHOTOS MAY VARY FROM THE ACTUAL ITEM. ACTUAL PHOTOS AVAIL. UPON REQUEST. 
Price: 1.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
17 Pamela Browning Sunshine And Shadows (Harlequin American Romance)
Harlequin 0373164394 / 9780373164394 MASS MARKET PAPERBACK Very Good 
0373164394 MINT CONDITION! 
Price: 1.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
18 Pamela Browning That's Our Baby (Men in Uniform)
Harlequin 0373362641 / 9780373362646 MASS MARKET PAPERBACK Very Good 
0373362641 Could pass as new but is not, No obvious damage to the cover or dust jacket, Pages are clean without writing or markings of any kind. May have name or inscription inside cover, Email with questions...... STOCK PHOTOS MAY VARY FROM THE ACTUAL ITEM. ACTUAL PHOTOS AVAIL. UPON REQUEST. 
Price: 1.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
19 Dixie Browning The Hawk and the Honey (Western Lovers: Hitched in Haste #10)
Silhouette 0373301588 / 9780373301584 MASS MARKET PAPERBACK Fair 
0373301588 Minor Shelf wear to the cover,Please email with specific Questions. all pages tight and intact. Pages may or may not have yellowed with age. 
Price: 1.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
20 Browning Web Of Deceit (Harlequin Presents)
Harlequin 0373113293 / 9780373113293 PAPERBACK Fair 
0373113293 Obvious wear and tear, may have some damage to the cover, binding or pages, but integrity still intact. No missing pages or anything that would compromise the reading of the book. Tanning or light water stains possible. Ask questions and request photos. STOCK PHOTOS MAY VARY FROM THE ACTUAL ITEM. ACTUAL PHOTOS AVAIL. UPON REQUEST. 
Price: 1.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Dixie Browning on Allbooksconsidered.com
Dixie Browning on Avenuebookandco.com
Dixie Browning on Borgasorusbooks.com
Dixie Browning on Cupboardmaker.com
Dixie Browning on Deansbookstore.com
Dixie Browning on Fatcitybookstore.com
Dixie Browning on Goodwillbooks.com
Dixie Browning on Guthriebooks.com
Dixie Browning on Infinitybooksjapan.com
Dixie Browning on Johnbalebooks.com
Dixie Browning on Joyofbooks.net
Dixie Browning on Jrbooks.biz
Dixie Browning on Kjcactus.com
Dixie Browning on Leurabooks.com.au
Dixie Browning on Midtownscholar.com
Dixie Browning on Nomadestore.com
Dixie Browning on Onceuponatimebooks.com
Dixie Browning on Phatpocket.com
Dixie Browning on Rileybooks.co.uk
Dixie Browning on Rwmilitarybooks.com
Dixie Browning on Sackofbooks.com
Dixie Browning on Scorpiobooks.co.uk
Dixie Browning on Serendipitybooks.com.au
Dixie Browning on Shop.bookgarden2.com
Dixie Browning on Springystreasures.com
Dixie Browning on Thebearbookcompany.com
Dixie Browning on Vagabondbooks.com
Dixie Browning on Vtsbooks.com
Dixie Browning on Youronlinebookstore.com


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to info@dbworldwidebooks.com
Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com

 

 

cookie